Gain the Advantage
Free Workout
 

Players We've Trained

PlayersTrained

We have had the privilege of training some of the best players around, here is a brief list of those who love working out with us:

Kiara Buford
Univeristy of Minnesota
Leslie Knight
University of Minnesota
Courtney Boylan University of Michigan
Jackie Johnson
Loyola Marymount University
Brooke Brown
Northern Iowa University
Kendall Baab
Marist University
Ellie Thompson South Dakota State University
Danielle Gitzen
Missouri State University
Alex Wittinger University of Illinois
Sam Trammel University of Michigan
Madison Guebert South Dakota State University
Jill Morton
University of North Dakota
MC McGrory Creighton University
Bailey Norby
Creighton University
Emily Peters University of New Hampshire
Taylor Thunstedt North Dakota State University 
Monica Burich
University of Colorado
Erika Schlosser
Fairfield University
Danielle Jorgenson
Cornell University
Meghan Mandel
Marquette University
Ben Oberfeld
Bucknell University
Wheeler Baker   
University of North Dakota
Ian Theisen
South Dakota State University
Haydn Becker
University of Sioux Falls
McKenzie Becker
South Dakota School of Mines and Technology
Hana Metoxen
Augustana University 
Kiera Nelson
University of Minnesota Duluth
Britney Scherber
Minnesota State University, Mankato
Alyssa Benson
Metropolitan State College of Denver
Sydni Starling
San Fransisco State University
Drew Guebert
University of Sioux Falls
Anthony Williams
Upper Iowa University
Elliot Kane
Upper Iowa University
Cole Murray
Minnesota State University, Moorhead

PlayersTrained


High School Programs We've Worked With

 

Eastview
Wheaton
Andover Staples-Motley
Blaine
Upsala
Farmington
Waconia
Glencoe-Silver Lake
Osseo
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Apple Valley
Chisago Lakes
Delano
Bloomington Jefferson
Isle
Robbinsdale Cooper
Norwood Young America
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Orono
Hudson, WI Forest Lake
Park of Cottage Grove
Chaska
Rogers
East Central
Prior Lake
North St. Paul
Alexandria
Crosby-Ironton
Zimmerman
Henning
Tartan
Austin
Monticello
South St. Paul
Bigfork
Grand Rapids
Britton-Hecla, SD
Minnetonka
Edina
Buffalo
North Branch
Lakeview Christian
Sartell
Becker
Grand Meadow
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Perham
St. Peter
United South Central
Barnesville
Hermantown
Fergus Falls
La Crescent
 

HighSchoolsTrained


Youth Programs We've Worked With

 

Alexandria Chanhassen
Blaine Roseville
Norwood Young America
Big Lake
Farmington
Minnetonka - Via Leading MN Lynx Clinic
Burnsville Hutchinson
Waconia Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Bloomington Jefferson Delano
Apple Valley
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Stillwater
Eastview
Hudson, WI Centennial
Andover
Mahtomedi
Becker
North Branch

YouthProgramsTrained