BOOK YOUR WORKOUT NOW

HIGH SCHOOL PROGRAMS WE'VE WORKED WITH

We have had the privilege of working with some of the most successful high school programs in the Upper Midwest. Here is a brief list of those who have brought us in to work with their players:
Providence Academy, MN  |  2023, 2022 2A Girls State Champions
Eastview, MN  |  2014, 2018 4A Girls State Champions,  2015 2nd Place
St. Michael-Albertville, MN  |  2023 4A Girls State Champions,  2022 2nd Place
Benilde-St. Margaret’s, MN  |  2023 3A Girls State Champions
Farmington, MN  |  2020 4A Girls State Finalist
Orono, MN  |  2017 3A Girls State Champions
 
Robbinsdale Cooper, MN  |  2018 3A Girls State Champions
Albany, MN  |  2021 2A Girls State Champions
Norwood Young America, MN  |  2018 2A Girls 3rd Place
Henning, MN  |  2019 1A Boys State Champions
Crosby-Ironton, MN  |  2017 2A Boys 2nd Place
Maple Grove, MN
Eden Prairie, MN
Roseville, MN
Whitehall, WI
Andover, MN
Blaine, MN
Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, MN
Chisago Lakes, MN
Bloomington Jefferson, MN
Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
Hudson, WI
Park of Cottage Grove, MN
Rogers, MN
Prior Lake, MN
Alexandria, MN
Zimmerman, MN
Tartan, MN
Monticello, MN
Bigfork, MN
Britton-Hecla, SD
Edina, MN
North Branch, MN
O’Gorman, SD
West Liberty, IA
Greenway, MN
Nekoosa, WI
Willmar, MN
Breckenridge, MN
Kasson-Mantorville, MN
Sevastopol, WI
Lena, WI
Moorcroft, WY
Hayfield, MN
Durand-Arkansaw, WI
Hibbing, MN
Nashwauk-Keewatin, MN
Totino-Grace, MN
Ogden, IA
Sartell-St. Stephen, MN
Grand Meadow, MN
Perham, MN
United South Central, MN
Hermantown, MN
La Crescent, MN
Princeton, MN
Bemidji, MN
Cloquet, MN
Osh Kosh West, WI
Hartwick-Ladora-Victor, IA
Antigo, WI
Ashland, WI
New Holstein, WI
Medford, WI
Mounds Park Academy, MN
Brandon-Evansville, MN
LeSueur-Henderson, MN
East Grand Forks, MN
Park Christian, MN
Southland, MN
Granada-Huntley-East Chain, MN
Northwestern, SD
N.E.W. Lutheran, WI
Prentice, WI
Rosholt, WI
Northome-Kelliher, MN
Anoka, MN
Houston, MN
Lewiston-Altura, MN
Pella, IA
Unity, WI
Parker, SD
Central MN Christian School, MN
Shullsburg, WI
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser, WI
La Crosse Aquinas, WI
Sleepy Eye, MN
Belle Plaine, MN
Wheaton-Herman-Norcross, MN
Mahnomen-Waubun, MN
Climax-Fisher, MN
Sacred Heart School, MN
Staples-Motley, MN
Upsala, MN
Waconia, MN
Osseo, MN
Apple Valley, MN
Delano, MN
Isle, MN
Forest Lake, MN
Chaska, MN
East Central, MN
North St. Paul, MN
Austin, MN
South St. Paul, MN
Grand Rapids, MN
Minnetonka, MN
Buffalo, MN
Lakeview Christian, MN
Becker, MN
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, MN
St. Peter, MN
Barnsville, MN
Fergus Falls, MN
Moorhead, MN
Lakeville North, MN
St. Clair, MN
Barron, WI
Eleva-Strum, WI
Rib Lake, WI
Winner, SD
New York Mills, MN
Osakis, MN
Sebeka, MN
Ulen-Hitterdal, MN
Manitowoc Lutheran, WI

YOUTH PROGRAMS WE'VE WORKED WITH

We’ve also been fortunate to work with some of the most forward thinking and hardest working youth programs around. Here is a brief list of those who have brought us in to work with their youth:
Wayzata, MN
St. Michael-Albertville, MN
Alexandria, MN
Blaine, MN
Norwood Young America, MN
Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN
Farmington, MN
Burnsville, MN
Waconia, MN
Bloomington Jefferson, MN
Belle Plaine, MN
Apple Valley, MN
Stillwater, MN
Andover, MN
Becker, MN
Spring Lake Park, MN
Chanhassen, MN
Roseville, MN
Big Lake, MN
Minnetonka, MN
Hutchinson, MN
Hibbing, MN
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, MN
Delano, MN
Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
Eastview, MN
Centennial, MN
Mahtomedi, MN
North Branch, MN
Albany, MN
Ashland, WI
Cloquet, MN

LAKEVILLE FACILITY MEMBERS

X
Scroll to Top

FREE SESSION | LAKEVILLE FACILITY

USE DISCOUNT CODE: FREE